MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH74

Pokémon MEGA Construction Set Pikachu Pixel Art

Used Offers from

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH74

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.64
Delivery from £4.49

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH74

Cheapest Price
£12.64
Delivery from £4.49

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH74

Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH74

£13.40
Delivery from £4.49

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH74

In stock
£13.76
Delivery from £5.12

Pokemon Mega Pikachu Construction Pixel Retro Set 400 pcs

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Mega Pok?mon Pikachu Construction Set Articulated Figure Retro Pixelated Style 15 cm Wall or Table Decoration 400 Pieces Collectable Child

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH74

£16.98
Delivery from £4.49

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH74

£16.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MEGA Pokémon Building Toy Kit Pikachu Set with 3 Action Figures (159 Pieces) for Kids
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
MEGA Pokemon Building Toy Kit, Bulbasaur's Forest Fun with 1 Action Figure 82 PC
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mega Bloks Pokémon Building Set Water Trainer Team
£22.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH74

Cheapest offer

Buildable Pikachu figure based on official Pokémon Pixel Art Stands 6 inches tall with pixel-style bricks for retro look Different display options: set includes a flat base and notch at the back to mount on the wall Ideal for adult builders and collectors Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: Mattel
£12.64
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk