Pokemon Pokeball Black / Red Pro G1 Gaming Headphones

Used Offers from

Pokemon Pokeball Black / Red Pro G1 Gaming Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pokemon OTL Pro G1 Pokémon Black/Red Gaming Headphones Pokemon OTL Pro G1 Pokémon Black/Red Gaming Headphones

3 to 7 Days
£17.00
Delivery from £4.99

OTL Technologies PK0879 Pokémon Poké Ball Black Pro G1 Wired Gaming Headphones

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.87
Free Delivery

OTL TECHNOLOGIES POKEMON POKEBALL PRO G1 HEADPHONES

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.68
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £12.95

Pokemon Pokeball Black / Red Pro G1 Gaming Headphones

Cheapest offer

Gotta Catch 'em all with these Pokeball wired gaming headphones for Pokemon fans of all ages!Featuring bright red Pokeball on both 50mm over-ear speaker earcups, Pokemon Trainers will be super comfortable as these gaming headphones feature a padded PU headband and soft earpads.The microphone is detachable and omnidirectial for high quality and clear voice chat with an in-line controller to mute or chat with your buddies (*chat available for games that support in-game chat capability). These headphones are compatible with all your favourite devices using a 3.5mm universal jack connector* (i.e. use with iPads, iPods, tablets, handheld games, learning devices, XBox, PS4, 2Ds XL and Nintendo switch). *PCs with pink and green jacks required a PC splitter cable (sold separately)Official Pokemon Merchandise. .
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)