Pokémon TCG: Slashing Legends Tin - Zacian ex (1 Foil Promo Card & 4 Booster Packs)

Pokemon TCG: Slashing Legends Zacian Pokemon Pokemon TCG: Slashing Legends Zacian

Pokémon TCG: Slashing Legends Tin - Zacian ex (1 Foil Promo Card & 4 Booster Packs)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Pokémon TCG: Slashing Legends Tin - Zacian ex (1 Foil Promo Card & 4 Booster Packs)

Cheapest Total Price
£42.95
Free Delivery

Pokémon TCG: Slashing Legends Tin - Zacian ex (1 Foil Promo Card & 4 Booster Packs)

£48.00
Free Delivery

Pok?mon TCG: Slashing Legends Tin ? Zacian ex (1 Foil Promo Card & 4 Booster Packs)

3-5 days
£52.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pokemon TCG: Slashing Legends Koraidon Pokemon Pokemon TCG: Slashing Legends Koraidon
£43.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pokémon TCG: Slashing Legends Tin
£52.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.25
Pokémon TCG: Slashing Legends Tin - Zacian ex (1 Foil Promo Card & 4 Booster Packs)

Cheapest offer

Slash away with Legendary Pokémon ex! This Pokémon TCG: Slashing Legends Tin includes one foil promo card of Zacian ex and four Pokémon TCG booster packs. Each booster pack contains 10 cards and 1 Basic Energy. Booster packs vary by product. You will also get a code card for Pokémon TCG Live. This beautifully illustrated tin is perfect for storing your favourite Pokémon TCG cards!, Manufacturer: The Pokémon Company International
£42.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk