Pōkeno Discovery | New Zealand Single Malt Whisky, 70cl, 43% ABV

Pokeno - Origin Single Malt Whisky

Pōkeno Discovery | New Zealand Single Malt Whisky, 70cl, 43% ABV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.50
76.43 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Pokeno Discovery Single Malt New Zealand Single Malt Whisky

2-4 working days
£58.75
Delivery from £4.95

Pōkeno Discovery | New Zealand Single Malt Whisky, 70cl, 43% ABV

In stock
£59.28
Delivery from £4.99

Pōkeno Discovery | New Zealand Single Malt Whisky, 70cl, 43% ABV

In stock
£64.27
Free Delivery

Pōkeno Discovery | New Zealand Single Malt Whisky, 70cl, 43% ABV

In stock
£64.27
Free Delivery
Pōkeno Discovery | New Zealand Single Malt Whisky, 70cl, 43% ABV

Cheapest offer

FEARLESSLY ORIGINAL, NATURALLY DIFFERENT New Zealand Single Malt Whisky First Fill Bourbon and Sherry Casks Pokeno Discovery celebrates our unique place in the world. First we carefully select and blend parcels of stock which have been fully matured in first fill bourbon, Oloroso and Pedro Ximenez Casks. We then lay these back down in cask to allow them to marry perfectly together. It is a rich and complex whisky, with beautiful notes of dark chocolate, black forest gateau, ripe cherries and sweet citrus, giving way to a rich, smooth and incredibly long finish.
£53.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pokeno Totara Cask / Exploration Series #1 New Whisky
£105.00
Go to shop
thewhiskyexchange.com
Free Delivery