Polar Chest Strap - Spare, Size- M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.55
Delivery from £4.49

Polar Chest Strap - Spare, Size- M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Polar Elastic Chest Strap Belt Set for T31 and T61 Heart Rate Monitor Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Adjustable Polar Chest Strap Set For T31/t61 - Perfect Fit For All Sizes

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00
Polar Chest Strap - Spare, Size- M

Cheapest offer

Standard set size Fits chest sizes 25" to 54" Electronics Model: Transmitter Strap (M) Changeable strap Fits Polar T31/T61
£12.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Polar Chest Strap Soft Strap keine,Black,Size:M-XXL
£21.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Chest Strap Pro Chest Strap without Sensor Black M-XXL Chest strap
£28.11
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Polar Pro Soft Chest Strap for all Polar Heart Rate Monitors Size XXXL
£28.11
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Polar Chest Strap XS-XXL Black
£28.11
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Polar H9 Chest Strap Black XS/S Chest strap
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99