Polar - GPS watch - Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan - Grey Grey one size

Polar - GPS Watch - Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan in Titanium - Grey Grey

Polar - GPS watch - Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£565.50
Delivery from £9.99

Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan Watch Brown S-L S-L Leather / Bronze

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£569.99
Delivery from £4.99

Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan Ultra Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Titanium Design, Advanced Navigation, with an Additional Leather Wristband

In stock
£659.95
Delivery from £17.00

Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan Ultra Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Titanium Design, Advanced Navigation, with an Additional Leather Wristband

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£682.46
Free Delivery

Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan Ultra Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch - Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Titanium Design, Advanced Navigation, with an Additional Leather Wristband

£684.68
Free Delivery
Polar - GPS watch - Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Grit X2 Pro Titan is a GPS watch from the brand Polar.A high-end multisport watch, the Grit X2 Pro is the flagship model in the Finnish brand's outdoor range. Built to repel the elements, its sapphire crystal and steel case offer military-grade durability, waterproofing up to 100 metres and an operating temperature range of -20 to +50°C. All this without compromising on style, thanks to its meticulously selected materials.Ready for all your outdoor activities, it Grit X2 Pro supports over 150 compatible sports. With its Outdoor dashboards always active, you always have the essential information at your fingertips. A Compass, GPS coordinates and altitude data to help you find your way, weather forecasts to plan for the conditions, and solar time to make the most of your day.A real gem of technology, the Grit X2 Pro offers a range of features to analyse your training or your sleep. With navigation provided in partnership with Komoot, there's no need to worry about finding your way -
£565.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Polar Pacer Watch S-L White / Red
£130.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polar - Sport Watches - Polar Vantage V3 Silver - Grey Grey
£385.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polar Vantage M3 Watch Black
£238.55
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.17
Polar - GPS watches - Street X Green Green one size
£216.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POLAR Street X Snow White
£216.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99