Polar Grit X2 Pro Hr Watch Black S-L S-L Black / Black

Polar - GPS Watch - Polar Grit X2 Pro Black + H10 Black

Polar Grit X2 Pro Hr Watch Black S-L S-L Black / Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£530.99
Delivery from £6.99

Polar - GPS watches with heart rate monitor - Polar Grit X2 Pro Black + H10 Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£556.90
Delivery from £9.99

Polar Grit X2 Pro Black Watch + Polar H10 Heart Rate Sensor

1 to 3 business days
£570.03
Delivery from £9.54
Polar Grit X2 Pro Hr Watch Black S-L S-L Black / Black

Cheapest offer

Polar Grit X2 Pro is a rough and rugged outdoor sports watch crafted for adventure with sapphire crystal glass AMOLED display, and a hi-tech toolkit of navigation and performance features for exploring the wonders of the world, and the body.· 1.39'' AMOLED color touchscreen.· Scratch-resistant sapphire crystal glass.· Stainless steel front casing (79g).· Dual GPS with multiple satellite frequency band.· Offline maps.· Up to 140 hours of training.· Polar Elixir™: Optical Heart Rate, Wrist ECG, SpO2 and nightly skin temperature.· Barometric elevation profiles, VAM, vertical and 3D speed.· 24/7 tracking: activity, sleep and recovery.· +150 sport profiles.· Military grade MIL-STD 810H, flashlight.· Smartwatch features.· Strava and Komoot compatibility.· Polar H10 heart rate sensor included in the box.KEY FEATURESDesign - Hard-faced, scratch-resistant sapphire crystal glass. - Stainless steel front casing with raised protective edges. - AMOLED touchscreen: the 1.39-inch display has been exp
£530.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Polar Pacer Watch S-L White / Red
£130.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polar - Sport Watches - Polar Vantage V3 Silver - Grey Grey
£385.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polar Vantage M3 Watch Black
£238.55
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.17
Polar - GPS watches - Street X Green Green one size
£216.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POLAR Street X Snow White
£216.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99