POLAR Loop Activity Tracker Night Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£126.99
Delivery from £4.99

Polar Loop Activity Band Black S-L S-L Black / Black

1 working day(s)
£130.49
Delivery from £6.99

Polar - Connected bracelet for tracking physical activity - Loop Gen2 Black/Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

Polar LOOP Activity Bracelet Black

1 to 3 business days
£152.70
Delivery from £9.54

Activity Tracker Loop - Black

Unknown
£159.99
POLAR Loop Activity Tracker Night Black

Cheapest offer

The POLAR Loop is a wearable with no screen and no subscription designed to help you build healthier habits and improve your wellbeing with minimal effort. The device continuously tracks your heart rate, sleep and daily activity to help you enhance your wellbeing, fitness and day-to-day performance, without distractions or data overload. Wear it all day, let it do its job and check your progress whenever it suits you best. No screens. No distractions. No monthly fees.Lightweight and comfortable, the POLAR Loop goes unnoticed on your wrist while you get on with your routine, helping you to prioritise your health without interfering with your life.Box contents:POLAR LoopSoftWeave strapBucklePolar Charge 2.0 charging cableFeatures:LOOK AFTER YOUR HEALTH, YOUR WAYManaging your health should not be yet another concern. Put on your POLAR Loop and live your life. No subscriptions. No distractions. Clarity when you need it most.
£126.99
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

POLAR Loop Activity Tracker Brown Copper
£126.99
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Polar Loop Activity Band Strap Beige S-L S-L Sand
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polar Loop Activity Band Beige S-L
£126.99
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Polar Loop Activity Band Strap Brown S-L S-L Brown
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polar Loop Activity Band Strap Blue S-L S-L Blue
£17.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99