Polar G-Series Triple Door Counter Fridge 368Ltr, Stainless, 368 Litre

Polar Refrigeration G-Series 235W Triple Door Counter Fridge 368 Litre, Stainless Steel, 2°C to 5°C, 880(H) x1370(W) x700(D) mm, 3 Shelves, Energy Rating C, Usable Capacity: 308Ltr, R600a | G622

Polar G-Series Triple Door Counter Fridge 368Ltr, Stainless, 368 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£808.79
Free Delivery

Polar G-Series Triple Door Counter Fridge 368Ltr - G622

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,092.47
Free Delivery

Polar G-Series Triple Door Counter Fridge 368Ltr, Stainless, 368 Litre

In stock
£1,607.00
Free Delivery
Polar G-Series Triple Door Counter Fridge 368Ltr, Stainless, 368 Litre

Cheapest offer

Provides 308L of usable storage space behind three doors with 3 shelves, running on eco-friendly R600a refrigerant.
£808.79
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Three easy-access compartments for quick ingredient retrieval.
• 368-liter capacity for ample storage needs.
• Stainless steel build ensures durability and hygiene.