Polar Vantage V3 GPS Heart Rate Monitor Silver with Grey Orange Strap

Polar - Sport Watches - Polar Vantage V3 Silver - Grey Grey

4.3 (25)

Polar Vantage V3 GPS Heart Rate Monitor Silver with Grey Orange Strap

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£383.91
Delivery from £4.99

Polar Vantage V3 - Sport Watch with GPS, Advanced Heart Rate Monitor, and Extended Battery Life, Smart for men and women, Offline Maps, Running Watch, Triathlon

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£385.99
Free Delivery

Polar Vantage V3 Watch Orange S-L S-L Grey / Orange

1 working day(s)
£385.99
Delivery from £6.99

Polar Vantage V3 - Sport Watch with GPS, Advanced Heart Rate Monitor, and Extended Battery Life, Smart for men and women, Offline Maps, Running Watch, Triathlon

£388.20
Free Delivery

Polar - GPS watches - Polar Vantage Silver - Grey Grey one size

under 2 day(s)
£391.50
Delivery from £9.99

Polar Vantage V3 White Orange

2 to 5 business days
£429.68
Delivery from £9.54

Polar Vantage V3 - Sport Watch with GPS, Advanced Heart Rate Monitor, and Extended Battery Life, Smart for men and women, Offline Maps, Running Watch, Triathlon

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Polar Vantage V3 - Sport Watch with GPS, Advanced Heart Rate Monitor, and Extended Battery Life, Smart for men and women, Offline Maps, Running Watch, Triathlon

In stock
£504.68
Delivery from £3.49

Polar Vantage V3 - Sport Watch with GPS, Advanced Heart Rate Monitor, and Extended Battery Life, Smart for men and women, Offline Maps, Running Watch, Triathlon

In stock
£519.63
Delivery from £69.00
Polar Vantage V3 GPS Heart Rate Monitor Silver with Grey Orange Strap

Cheapest offer

The Polar Vantage V3 GPS heart rate monitor is a state-of-the-art smartwatch that combines innovative biosensor technology, AMOLED touchscreen, dual GPS, mapping and excellent training and recovery features. Polar's patented Powered by Polar Elixir sensor technology provides wrist heart rate, ECG, blood oxygen saturation (SpO2) and nighttime skin temperature data. The Polar Vantage V3's high-precision dual GPS provides unparalleled location tracking. You will also be able to consult offline topographic maps, altimetry and route tracking with turn-by-turn directions. Some of the outstanding features offered by this device include: mobile notifications, music controls, weather forecast, night time sleep, 24/7 activity and swimming metrics, among many others.
£383.91
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Polar Universal Bike Mount for RS800CX, RCX5, RCX3, RC3 & CS300
£15.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cute Polar Bears Sport Watch for Men Women Nylon Strap Wrist Watch Analog Quartz Watch
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Funny Polar Bears Sport Watch for Men Women Nylon Strap Wrist Watch Analog Quartz Watch
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Funny Polar Bears Sport Watch for Men Women Nylon Strap Wrist Watch Analog Quartz Watch
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Cute Polar Bear Sport Watch for Men Women Nylon Strap Wrist Watch Analog Quartz Watch
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

25 Ratings
5 stars
19
4 stars
1
3 stars
2
2 stars
0
1 star
3
Amazon.de Kunde

a very helpful and nice "toy". I can see all the necessary features and can immediately tell if I still need to move. The wristband is very soft and comfortable to wear. Only the battery could last a bit longer if you use it just as a watch. On the other hand, charging with the new system is really …

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I bought the watch as a replacement for my Polar Vantage V1. I had used it daily for 8 years. The Polar Vantage V3 is a clear step forward in every respect. I can recommend the watch!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Excellent GPS watch. Very precise in detecting heart palms and due to four satellite support very precise in recognizing the route. Long lasting battery. Very good buy

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Heart rate measurement without a chest strap works well.

via trustami