Polar Vantage V3 GPS Heart Rate Monitor, black, silicone strap, black, nylon strap, orange

Polar Vantage V3 Watch+h&l Strap

Polar Vantage V3 GPS Heart Rate Monitor, black, silicone strap, black, nylon strap, orange

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£424.38
Delivery from £4.99

Polar Vantage V3 - Sport Watch with GPS, Advanced Heart Rate Monitor, and Extended Battery Life, Smart for Men and Women, Offline Maps, Running Watch, Triathlon

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£466.35
Free Delivery

Polar Vantage V3 - Sport Watch with GPS, Advanced Heart Rate Monitor, and Extended Battery Life, Smart for Men and Women, Offline Maps, Running Watch, Triathlon

In stock
£509.99
Delivery from £3.49

Polar Vantage V3 - Sport Watch with GPS, Advanced Heart Rate Monitor, and Extended Battery Life, Smart for Men and Women, Offline Maps, Running Watch, Triathlon

£513.48
Free Delivery
Polar Vantage V3 GPS Heart Rate Monitor, black, silicone strap, black, nylon strap, orange

Cheapest offer

The Polar Vantage V3 GPS heart rate monitor is a state-of-the-art smartwatch that combines innovative biosensor technology, an AMOLED touchscreen, dual GPS, maps, and excellent training and recovery features. Prepare to perform at your highest level with the Polar Vantage V3. The new patented sensor technology Powered by Polar Elixir provides wrist heart rate data, ECG, blood oxygen saturation (SpO2), and night-time skin temperature. The high-precision dual GPS offers unparalleled location tracking, offline topographic maps, altimetry, and route tracking with turn-by-turn directions. Some of the standout features of this device include mobile notifications, music controls, weather forecasts, night-time rest, 24/7 activity tracking, and swimming metrics, among others.
£424.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.