Polar Verity Sense Heart Rate Sensor Black M-2XL M-2XL Black

POLAR Verity Sense Ohr - Mixte - - size only size- model 2024 only size

Polar Verity Sense Heart Rate Sensor Black M-2XL M-2XL Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £6.99

Polar Verity Sense Heart Rate Sensor Black

Delivery in 4 days
£71.10
Delivery from £4.99

Polar - Heart Rate Belt - Verity Sense Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£73.90
Delivery from £11.99

Polar Verity Sense Optical Heart Rate Sensor Black S-L

1 to 3 business days
£76.30
Delivery from £9.54

Polar Verity Sense Optical HR Sensor M-XXL Black Waterproof Bluetooth ANT+ Sport

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polar Verity Sense - Optical Heart Rate Monitor Armband - ANT+, Dual Bluetooth, Black, M-XXL

In stock
£96.89
Free Delivery

Verity Sense - Multi-sport Optical Heart Rate Sensor

Unknown
£99.99

Polar Verity Sense - Optical Heart Rate Monitor Armband - ANT+, Dual Bluetooth, Black, M-XXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£122.58
Delivery from £9.99
Polar Verity Sense Heart Rate Sensor Black M-2XL M-2XL Black

Cheapest offer

POLAR Verity Sense Optical Heart Rate Sensor - Ultimate Freedom & AccuracyDiscover the pinnacle of heart rate monitoring with the POLAR Verity Sense, the advanced optical heart rate sensor designed for athletes who demand precision, comfort, and unparalleled freedom. Liberate your training from the constraints of traditional chest straps and experience top-tier accuracy from a versatile sensor you can wear on your arm, forearm, or even clipped to your swimming goggles. The Verity Sense is your ultimate partner for any sport, providing the crucial data you need to train smarter and achieve your goals.Key Benefits:Experience the comfort and convenience of a sensor that adapts to you. The soft, machine-washable textile armband ensures a secure and comfortable fit during the most intense workouts. For swimmers, the innovative goggle strap clip provides a unique and reliable way to track heart rate in the water. With its simple one-button operation and extensive battery life, the Verity Sen
£69.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Polar Band for Verity Sense Dark Red
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Polar Veity Sense Heart Rate Sensor M-XXL Grey
£86.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar - Sport Watches - Verity Sense Dark Red Red
£67.71
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Polar Verity Sense Heart Rate Sensor Black L-2XL
£73.64
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JOYSOG for Polar Verity Sense Charger, Replacement USB Charging Cable Charger Dock for Polar Verity Sense/for Polar OH1 Heart Rate Sensor
£9.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49