VIVA Polar Women's Memory Foam Zipper Faux Fur Cosy Boots - 6 - Rose Gold

Polar Women’s Faux Fur Indoor Outdoor Boot Slippers - Memory Foam Lined House Shoes with Zip Closure, Plush Warm Lining & Non-Slip Rubber Sole - Cosy Winter Comfort Footwear - Rose Gold - UK6/EU39

VIVA Polar Women's Memory Foam Zipper Faux Fur Cosy Boots - 6 - Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

VIVA Women's Polar Memory Foam Zipper Faux Fur Cosy Boot in Light Pink | Size: 6 Viva Light Pink 6

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99

Polar Women’s Faux Fur Indoor Outdoor Boot Slippers - Memory Foam Lined House Shoes with Zip Closure, Plush Warm Lining & Non-Slip Rubber Sole - Cosy Winter Comfort Footwear - Rose Gold - UK6/EU39

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Polar Womens Quilted Tall Snow Waterproof Winter Faux Fur Durable Rubber Sole Outdoor Rain Boots - Black Cardy - UK5/EU38 - YC0626
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Womens Quilted Tall Snow Waterproof Winter Faux Fur Durable Rubber Sole Outdoor Rain Boots - Grey/Blue - UK8/EU41 - YC0631
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Womens Quilted Tall Snow Waterproof Winter Faux Fur Durable Rubber Sole Outdoor Rain Boots - Grey/Blue - UK3/EU36 - YC0631
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVA Polar Women's Memory Foam Zipper Faux Fur Cosy Boots - 6 - Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

Sink into cosy comfort with the VIVA Polar women’s slipper boots, finished in long faux fur and secured with a practical front zip. The easy pull-on shape keeps things simple, while the fully faux fur-lined interior runs from top to toe for a warm, enveloping feel whether worn with or without socks. Underfoot, a high density triple layer memory foam construction supports the sole and arch of the foot. A solid rubber sole completes the pair, with a waterproof, anti-slip design that also helps protect floors from scratches, making them suitable for both indoor and outdoor wear. Key features Womens slipper boots Long faux fur upper Front zip fastening Fully faux fur lined from top to toe High density triple layer memory foam Memory foam supports the sole and arch of the foot Solid rubber sole with waterproof, anti-slip design Helps protect floors from scratches ...
£17.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com