VIVA Polar Womens Strap Slide Sandals - Open-Toe Suede Slides Buckle Strap - 7 - Beige

Polar Women’s Faux Suede Strap Slide Sandals - Open-Toe Suede Slides with Adjustable Buckle Strap, Rubber Outsole, Plush Lining - Casual Slip-On Sandals for Indoor & Outdoor Wear - Beige 7

VIVA Polar Womens Strap Slide Sandals - Open-Toe Suede Slides Buckle Strap - 7 - Beige

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

VIVA Women's Polar Women's Strap Slide Sandals - Open-Toe Suede Slides Buckle Strap in Beige | Size: 7 Viva Beige 7

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99

Polar Women’s Faux Suede Strap Slide Sandals - Open-Toe Suede Slides with Adjustable Buckle Strap, Rubber Outsole, Plush Lining - Casual Slip-On Sandals for Indoor & Outdoor Wear - Beige 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Polar Womens Quilted Tall Snow Waterproof Winter Faux Fur Durable Rubber Sole Outdoor Rain Boots - Black Cardy - UK5/EU38 - YC0626
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Womens Quilted Tall Snow Waterproof Winter Faux Fur Durable Rubber Sole Outdoor Rain Boots - Grey/Blue - UK8/EU41 - YC0631
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Womens Quilted Tall Snow Waterproof Winter Faux Fur Durable Rubber Sole Outdoor Rain Boots - Grey/Blue - UK3/EU36 - YC0631
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVA Polar Womens Strap Slide Sandals - Open-Toe Suede Slides Buckle Strap - 7 - Beige

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and an easy slip-on profile make the VIVA Polar Womens Strap Slide Sandals a refined choice for everyday wear. This open-toe slide is finished with a suede upper that brings a premium look to a relaxed silhouette, while the wide strap is secured with an adjustable buckle for a personalised fit. A soft textile lining sits against the foot, and the EVA outsole keeps the feel lightweight underfoot. Pair them with warm-weather outfits or simple loungewear for an understated finish that works from home to casual days out. Key features Womens open-toe slide sandal Suede upper Wide strap with adjustable buckle fastening Textile lining EVA outsole Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£15.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com