Barum Polaris 6 215/65 R16 102H XL EVc

Polaris 6 EV XL

Barum Polaris 6 215/65 R16 102H XL EVc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.93
GBP 110.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE BARUM 215/65 R16 102H POLARIS 6 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery
Barum Polaris 6 215/65 R16 102H XL EVc

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H / Article number: R-504794 / Tyre Size: 215/65 R16 102H XL EVc / Manufacturer Part Number: 15414790000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Fahrzeugtyp: PKW / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / EPREL Registration Number: 1558916 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 102 / Manufacturer: Barum / Tyre Width: 215
£110.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE WINTER BARUM 185/70 R14 88T POLARIS 6
£87.38
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Polaris 6 EV XL
£123.10
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Polaris 6 EV XL
£114.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE BARUM 225/35 R19 88W POLARIS 6 XL WINTER
£186.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaris 6 EV
Delivery from £7.50