Polaroid Aviator Unisex Black Crystal Grey Polarized PLD 4162/S - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.99

Polaroid PLD 4162/S Polarized 7C5/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 56

3
£42.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid PLD 4162/S Black crystal 56/16/145 UNISEX Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid Aviator Unisex Black Crystal Grey Polarized PLD 4162/S - One Size

Cheapest offer

Polaroid Aviator Unisex Black Crystal Grey Polarized PLD 4162/S Sunglasses are a perfect fusion of modern design and high-performance eye protection. Featuring a sleek, aviator frame, these sunglasses offer a contemporary look that complements various face shapes and styles. The advanced polarized lenses significantly reduce glare and enhance visual clarity, ensuring a sharp and comfortable viewing experience even in bright conditions.
£35.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Polaroid Unisex Kids Pld 8015/N Jy J5g Sunglasses, Gold/Greyblmirror Pz, 52 UK
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Polaroid Aviator Unisex Gold Havana Grey Polarized Sunglasses Metal - One Size
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Polaroid Aviator Unisex Gunmetal Grey Blue Polarized Sunglasses - One Size
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Polaroid Aviator Palladium Grey Polarized PLD 4186/G/S/X in Silver
£49.00
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Polaroid Childrens Unisex Kids Aviator Kidss Red Grey Polarized Sunglasses Metal - One Size
£27.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99