POLAROID INSTANT CAMERA Spectrum BAG CASE Black + Blue adjustable Strap #6291 UK

Polaroid Box Camera Bag,

POLAROID INSTANT CAMERA Spectrum BAG CASE Black + Blue adjustable Strap #6291 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
GBP 31.95 / Single
Free Delivery

Polaroid Box Bag - Multi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Polaroid Box Bag - Multi

£33.95
Free Delivery

Polaroid Box Bag - Multi

£34.99
Free Delivery

Polaroid Box Bag - Multi

£37.85
Free Delivery

Polaroid Box Bag - Multi

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery
POLAROID INSTANT CAMERA Spectrum BAG CASE Black + Blue adjustable Strap #6291 UK

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Polaroid / Compatible Model: For Polaroid SX-70, Polaroid 600, One step, Impulse, i-type, Polaroid Now+ and Polaroid Now instant cameras / Material: Nylon / Item Length: 20cm / To Fit: Polaroid Instant Camera, Camera / Colour: Black / Type: Carry/Shoulder Bag / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 19cm / Compatible Series: Polaroid Instant Cameras / Model: Black with Red Buckle, Yellow Stripe & Blue Strap / Features: Adjustable, With Strap, Polaroid spectrum branding, Suitable for Polaroid Now+ and Polaroid Now, Dimensions: L 200mm x H 190mm x D 95mm (7.9” x 7.5” x 3.7”), foldover touch-fastening flap / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 9.5cm
£31.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Commodity Classification Automated Tracking System (CCATS) 4202929890

Logistics data

Country of origin China
Commodity code 4202929890

Weight & dimensions

Weight 250 g
Height 190 mm
Depth 105 mm
Width 230 mm

Features

Compatibility i-Type, 600 cameras
Brand compatibility Polaroid
Material Polyester
Product colour Black
Case type Shoulder case
Shoulder strap Yes
Protection features Dust resistant

Packaging data

Package width 230 mm
Package depth 240 mm
Package height 90 mm
Package weight 300 g

Product information

At a glance

• 10MP sensor for sharp, vibrant photos.
• Instant printing for immediate photo enjoyment.
• Sleek, portable design in trendy colors.

Similar products

Polaroid Box Camera Bag, Spectrum
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Box Camera Bag, Black
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Box Camera Bag Black for Polaroid Now / Now+
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
polaroid.com/en_gb
Delivery from £7.95
Polaroid Now+ Gen 3 Bundle Instant Camera Black
£112.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Now Everything Box Gen 3 - Purple (i-Type Film) | ✅ 5 years warranty
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99