Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4144/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized

Polaroid Cat Eye Black Grey Polarized Pld 4144/s/x Black

Used Offers from

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4144/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Cat Eye Black Grey Polarized Pld 4144/s/x Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.00

Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X 807/M9 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Butterfly Polarized

8 days
£46.00
Delivery from £9.00

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X 807/M9 21 52 145 Größe: 52

1 - 2 Days
£65.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X Black 52/21/145 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S 086/SP Havana brown Woman
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Polaroid PLD 4080/S 807 BLACK, 55, CAT EYE/BUTTERFLY, Polarized
£30.08
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S FWM Z7 Nude Grey Gradient Polarized
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Polaroid Sunglasses - PLD6073 - Gold-Tone Metallic Cat-Eye - Grey Polarised Lens
£30.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Shiny Black 807) POLAROID Cat Eye Polarized Sunglasses PLD4066
£40.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4144/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized

Cheapest offer

Clean and contemporary, Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X 807 M9 sunglasses bring an easy, everyday look in a black frame with grey polarised lenses. The lightweight, durable construction keeps the profile streamlined, while the precisely shaped front and contoured temples sit comfortably for a secure fit. Subtle brand accents and crisp lines finish the design with a modern, versatile feel that works across casual and smart settings. Key features Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X 807 M9 sunglasses Black frame Grey lenses Polarised lenses Lightweight, durable construction Precisely shaped frame with contoured temples Clean lines with subtle brand accents Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£42.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com