Polaroid Color Instant Film for SX70

Polaroid Color Film for SX-70

3.0 (213)

Polaroid Color Instant Film for SX70

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£18.79
Delivery from £9.99

Polaroid Color Film for SX-70

2-3 working days
£18.90
Delivery from £3.99

Polaroid SX-70 Colour Film - made 05/26

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Polaroid Instant Colour film for SX70 - 8 Photos For SX-70 Camera, Expiry 2026

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Color SX-70 Film

2-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £7.95

Polaroid SX-70 Colour Film - made 05/2026 - 1ST CLASS POST

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Polaroid SX-70 Film - Fridge Stored

£21.95
Free Delivery

Polaroid SX70 Instant ColourFilm

£21.99
Free Delivery

Polaroid SX-70 Colour Film

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Polaroid Color Instant Film for SX70

Cheapest offer

Polaroid Color Instant Film for SX70
£18.79
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Polaroid Originals Color Film for Polaroid 600 Cameras
£15.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polaroid Go Film Multipack Photo paper
£48.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Instant Color Film for Go Camera- Gradient Frame - Double Pack (16 Photos)
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Polaroid Go Film Pack 2x8 White Frame
£14.00
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polaroid Color i-Type 2-pack
£17.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.0 out of 5 stars

213 Ratings
5 stars
81
4 stars
18
3 stars
23
2 stars
8
1 star
83
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Out of date by 4 months , don't like paying for something new that is out of date

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

The packaging was damaged on all sides.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

very bad quality of pictures.. probably was produced long time ago

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Worked well. I had to test the camera before selling it. Result: very good.

via trustami