Polaroid Colour Film for i-Type - x40 Film Pack White

Polaroid Color Film I-Type 5-Pack

2.8 (32)

Polaroid Colour Film for i-Type - x40 Film Pack White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£66.99

Polaroid Colour instant film for I-type x40 film pack

3-4 working days
£72.79
Delivery from £9.99

Polaroid Color Film for i-Type-6010, 40 Films

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.90
Free Delivery

Polaroid Color Film for i-Type-6010, 40 Films

Unknown
£72.90
Free Delivery

Polaroid Color Film for i-Type-6010, 40 Films

£74.11
Free Delivery

Polaroid Color Film for i-Type-6010, 40 Films

In stock
£82.89
Delivery from £29.99

Color Film for i-Type-6010, 40 Films

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.67
Free Delivery

POLAROID i-Type Colour Film - Pack of 40, White

3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Polaroid Color Film for i-Type-6010, 40 Films

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£104.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Polaroid Colour Film for i-Type - x40 Film Pack White

Cheapest offer

40 instant photos to capture and create the beautifully imperfect. Bring your shots to life in dreamlike Polaroid colour and finish them in the iconic Polaroid white frame. Compatible with the Polaroid Now & Polaroid Now+ cameras and Polaroid Lab printer.Brand: Polaroid
£66.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product Information

Technical details

Compatibility Polaroid OneStep 2
Commodity Classification Automated Tracking System (CCATS) 3701200000
Film size 88.9 x 108 mm (3.5 x 4.25")
Film size 89 x 108 mm
Picture size 79 x 79 mm
ISO sensitivity 640

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 40 pc(s)

Logistics data

Country of origin Netherlands
Commodity code 3701200000

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 480 g
Package depth 103 mm
Package width 103 mm
Package height 130 mm
Weight 475 g
Height 130 mm
Depth 103 mm
Width 103 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Vivid snapshots in just 10-15 minutes.
• User-friendly design for effortless photography.
• Ideal for unforgettable moments and occasions.

Similar products

Polaroid Originals Color Film for Polaroid 600 Cameras
£15.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polaroid Go Film Multipack Photo paper
£48.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Instant Color Film for Go Camera- Gradient Frame - Double Pack (16 Photos)
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Polaroid Go Film Pack 2x8 White Frame
£14.00
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polaroid Color i-Type 2-pack
£17.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

2.8 out of 5 stars

32 Ratings
5 stars
11
4 stars
1
3 stars
4
2 stars
2
1 star
14
Ebay.de Kunde

Everything's great

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Same as buying from the company directly just arrives faster only thing is Polaroid has way better sales if you always buy film.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Good

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Disappointed of partys

via trustami