POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6231/S_ C: HAVANA/Eye size: 55 - Bridge size: 18

Used Offers from

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6231/S_ C: HAVANA/Eye size: 55 - Bridge size: 18

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.42
Delivery from £6.00

Polaroid PLD 6231/S 086/KL Sunglasses Viola

1 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD 6231/S Womens Havana Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Cat Eye Havana Violet Polarized Pld 6231/s In Brown Brown

Unknown
£37.00

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6231/S_ C: HAVANA/Eye size: 55 - Bridge size: 18

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6231/S 086/KL Havana violet Woman

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.26
Free Delivery

PLD 6231/S Sunglasses - female - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.45

Polaroid PLD 6231/S Polarized 086/KL Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 55

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 6231/S Havana 55/18/140 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6207/S C: BLACK Eye size: 52_Bridge size: 21 / Polarized: Sí
£27.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Pld2165s59fll 59/18/130 Polarized Sunglasses Blue Blue Mirror/CAT3
£35.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 6232/S 086/UC Sunglasses Verde
£37.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Kid Polaroid P0300 T6D/Y2 Sunglasses Plastic Blue Squared Polarized
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6231/S_ C: HAVANA/Eye size: 55 - Bridge size: 18

Cheapest offer

Modern: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 6231/S) in Havana made to match your everyday style Balance: lens width 55 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Color: Havana adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Work-ready: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Light: a great backup for travel and daily plans and a look that fits many occasions
£33.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk