POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6236/S/X_ C: GOLD BLACK_ / Eye size: 54 - Bridge size: 18

Used Offers from

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6236/S/X_ C: GOLD BLACK_ / Eye size: 54 - Bridge size: 18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.27
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6236/S/X_ C: GOLD BLACK_ / Eye size: 54 - Bridge size: 18

£36.27
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6236/S/X_ C: GOLD BLACK_ / Eye size: 54 - Bridge size: 18

£37.58
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 6236/S/X RHL/M9 Sunglasses Grigio

8 days
£40.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD 6236/S/X Polarized RHL/M9 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 54

4-7 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6207/S C: BLACK Eye size: 52_Bridge size: 21 / Polarized: Sí
£27.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 6232/S 086/UC Sunglasses Verde
£37.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Kid Polaroid P0300 T6D/Y2 Sunglasses Plastic Blue Squared Polarized
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6219/S C: BLACK Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 17 / Polarized: Sí
£27.12
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6236/S/X_ C: GOLD BLACK_ / Eye size: 54 - Bridge size: 18

Cheapest offer

Stylish: POLAROID unisex sunglasses (model PLD 6236/S/X) in Gold Black made to match your everyday style Comfort: lens width 54 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Style: Gold Black adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Everyday: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Practical: a practical choice that also makes a nice gift and a look that fits many occasions
£35.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk