Polaroid I-Type Colour Film x40 Pack - 40 Photos - New Sealed - dated 12/2025

Polaroid 600 Color Film Pack 40x | Film | eleonto

Polaroid I-Type Colour Film x40 Pack - 40 Photos - New Sealed - dated 12/2025

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Polaroid Color Film for 600 - x40 Film Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Color Film for 600 - x40 Film Pack

£80.21
Free Delivery

Polaroid 600 Colour x40 Pack - Production date 11/25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Polaroid 600 Color Film 5 Pack (40 Shots) Fridge Stored

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Polaroid Color Film for 600 - x40 Film Pack

In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

Polaroid 600 Instant Color Film - 5 Packs (40 Photos)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.28
Delivery from £29.76

Polaroid Color Film for 600 - x40 Film Pack

In stock
£101.65
Delivery from £29.99

Polaroid Color Film for 600 - x40 Film Pack

In stock
£104.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Polaroid I-Type Colour Film x40 Pack - 40 Photos - New Sealed - dated 12/2025

Cheapest offer

Brand: Polaroid / Film Format: Instant / Series: I-Type / Type: Colour / EAN: 9120096770760 / GTIN: 9120096770760 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 7s4AAOSwPl1go3xi / Number of Photos: 40 / MPN: 006013 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4045538468 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Polaroid Color 600 Film - 5 Pack (6013) / To Fit: Camera
£74.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Polaroid Originals Color Film for Polaroid 600 Cameras
£15.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polaroid 600 Color Film Pack 2x8 | Film | eleonto
£35.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
600 Color Film - Triple Pack 3x8
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Originals Color Instant Film for 600 for I-type 10 Pack
£138.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Color 600 Film PHOTO PORST Bundle Pack (16 Shots)
£40.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99