Polaroid I-Type Film - 8 Shot - Fridge Stored - EXPIRY 12/26

Polaroid i-Type Colour

3.6 (202)

Polaroid I-Type Film - 8 Shot - Fridge Stored - EXPIRY 12/26

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Polaroid Colour Film For Polaroid i-Type Instant Cameras

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
GBP 15.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Polaroid Color Film for I-Type

2-3 working days
£15.90
Delivery from £3.99

Polaroid i-Type Colour Instant Film 8 Sheets ASA640 Film Camera Photo 006000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Polaroid Colour Film for i-Type White

2-5 working days
£15.99

Color i-Type Film

2-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £7.95

Polaroid Color Instant Film for I-Type

3-4 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £9.99

Polaroid 6000 Color Film for i-Type, 8 Films

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.89
Delivery from £4.49

Polaroid Color i-Type Instant Film in Black

5-7 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Polaroid I-Type Film - 8 Shot - Fridge Stored - EXPIRY 12/26

Cheapest offer

Film Format: Instant / Series: I-Type / Type: Colour / Country of Origin: Netherlands
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Polaroid Color i-Type 2-pack
£17.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid B+W Film for I-Type
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Polaroid Color Film I-Type 5-Pack
£66.99
Compare 13 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Polaroid i-Type Color Film - Color Frames 8x | eleonto
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polaroid Originals Color Instant Film for 600 for I-type 10 Pack
£138.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.6 out of 5 stars

202 Ratings
5 stars
106
4 stars
21
3 stars
16
2 stars
7
1 star
52
Amazon.de Kunde

Perfect

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Polaroid original films that retain all the charm of instant photos. The colours are warm and slightly vintage — exactly what you'd expect from this kind of product. Development is fairly quick: in a few minutes the image takes shape, with that classic 'magical' effect that still makes them unique c…

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Conforme

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent

via trustami