Polaroid Now+ Gen 3 Instant Camera Orange

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid Now Gen 3 Instant Camera - Coral

3 to 5 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Polaroid Polaroid Now Instant Camera Generation 3 Coral Orange

2 to 5 day
£139.99

Polaroid Now+ 3rd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Bluetooth Connected App Controlled - Coral - Camera Only No Film (9162)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£178.32
Free Delivery

Polaroid - Now+ Gen 3 Coral NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.75
Free Delivery

Polaroid Now+ 3rd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Bluetooth Connected App Controlled - Coral - Camera Only No Film (9162)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£203.26
Free Delivery

Polaroid Now+ 3rd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Bluetooth Connected App Controlled - Coral - Camera Only No Film (9162)

In stock
£217.62
Delivery from £13.99

Product Information

Flash

Built-in flash Yes

Features

Bluetooth Yes
Applications supported Polaroid App
Mobile app support Yes
Self-timer Yes
Normal focusing range 0.4 - 1.3 m
Product colour Coral
Focus adjustment Auto
Minimum aperture number 11

Packaging content

User guide Yes
Hand strap Yes
Manual Yes

Weight & dimensions

Width 150.2 mm
Depth 112.2 mm
Height 96 mm
Weight 452 g

Power

Rechargeable battery Yes
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Product information

At a glance

• Auto-focus lens for sharp, clear images.
• Bluetooth connectivity for creative app features.
• Stylish Coral design enhances your photography experience.

Similar products

Polaroid Instant Camera Now Gen2 i-Type Red
£97.86
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Now+ Instant Camera Generation 2 | eleonto
£96.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Now Gen 3 Camera - Yellow | ✅ 5 years warranty
£99.00
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Polaroid Now Gen 2 - Vintage White
£112.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Now Gen 3 Camera Teal
£112.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Now+ Gen 3 Instant Camera Orange

Cheapest offer

Capture life´s moments in a flash and hold tangible memories in your hand with the Polaroid Now+ Gen 3 Instant Camera. This isn´t just another camera, it´s a portal to instant creativity, allowing you to transform everyday scenes into shareable, physical keepsakes. The Polaroid Now+ Gen 3 seamlessly blends vintage charm with modern technology. This instant camera delivers the iconic Polaroid format you love, complete with that satisfying click and the anticipation of watching your image develop before your eyes. But the Now+ Gen 3 doesn´t stop at nostalgia, it empowers you to take your photography further. Connect the camera to the Polaroid mobile app via Bluetooth and unlock a world of creative control. Experiment with manual settings like aperture, shutter speed, and flash intensity to achieve your desired aesthetic. Explore the possibilities of light painting with Light Painting Mode or capture the perfect portrait using Tripod Mode. The creative control is in your hands. Beyond the
£115.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)