Polaroid PLD D487 807 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Cat Eye

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D487 807 55

Polaroid PLD D487 807 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Cat Eye

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£37.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D487 Women's Glasses, Black, Size 55

4-7 days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D487 807 55

3-5 days
£60.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D492 086 Man Optical frames Plastic Havana Round
£58.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D456/G 010 Unisex Optical frames Metal Palladium Round
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D524/G DDB Woman Optical frames Metal Gold Squared
£51.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D482 80719 53
£67.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid Optical Frame PLD 6082/G/CS J5G/LM 51 Sunglasses Clip
£41.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D487 807 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D487, with Frame Plastic cat eye embody elegance and femininity. The black color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
£37.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/