Polaroid PLD D507 807 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Squared

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D507 807 51

Polaroid PLD D507 807 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid PLD D507 Women's Glasses, Black, Size 51

4-7 days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D507 807 51

3-5 days
£92.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D492 086 Man Optical frames Plastic Havana Round
£58.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D456/G 010 Unisex Optical frames Metal Palladium Round
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D524/G DDB Woman Optical frames Metal Gold Squared
£51.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Optical Frame PLD D482 80719 53
£67.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid Optical Frame PLD 6082/G/CS J5G/LM 51 Sunglasses Clip
£41.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD D507 807 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Squared

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D507, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
£58.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/