Polaroid P1 Music Player (Black) - Super Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Rechargeable with IPX5 Waterproof and Dual Stereo Pairing

Polaroid P1 Music Player | eleonto

Polaroid P1 Music Player (Black) - Super Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Rechargeable with IPX5 Waterproof and Dual Stereo Pairing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.64
Free Delivery

Polaroid One Bluetooth Speaker White,Black

2-4 working days
£42.49
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid P1 Music Player (Black) - Super Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Rechargeable with IPX5 Waterproof and Dual Stereo Pairing

Cheapest offer

Our most portable music player about the size of a refreshing apple Tap two Polaroid P1 speakers together to create an immersive stereo pair Connects via Bluetooth 5.1 for instant pairing and strong connection of up to 30 ft plus 3.5M AUX IN Comes in 4 vibrant colors with 10 hours of playback time and IPX5 Waterproof grading Includes USB-C charging cable and carabiner clip for easy travel Power source type: Battery Powered
£26.64
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

£25.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DHERIGTECH USB Battery Charger Cable Lead For Polaroid 9080 P1 Music Player Bluetooth Speaker
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
P1HARMONY Album [KILLIN' IT] 1st Album (SUPERB/KILLIN IT - Random Ver.) K-POP, Includes CD-R, Photo Book, Postcard, Sticker, Polaroid Card, Unit Photo Card, Selfie Photo Card, Folded Poster
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iTechCover Braided USB Cable Charging Cord/Charger Power Lead Wire Compatible with Polaroid 9080 P1 Music Player Bluetooth Speaker/Black / (1m / 3.3ft)
£2.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid One Bluetooth Speaker Blue
£42.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99