Polaroid P2 Music Player (Red) - Powerful Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Rechargeable with Dual Stereo Pairing

Polaroid P2 Music Player | eleonto

Used Offers from

Polaroid P2 Music Player (Red) - Powerful Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Rechargeable with Dual Stereo Pairing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.85
Free Delivery

Polaroid P2 Music Player (Red) - Powerful Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Rechargeable with Dual Stereo Pairing

£34.34
Free Delivery

Polaroid P2 Music Player (Red) - Powerful Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Rechargeable with Dual Stereo Pairing

£35.56
Free Delivery

Polaroid P2 Music Player (Red) - Powerful Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Rechargeable with Dual Stereo Pairing

£38.99
Free Delivery

P2 Speaker Red one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£110.00
Delivery from £13.00

Similar products

Polaroid P2 Portable Speaker - Grey Grey
£34.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid P2 Music Player | eleonto
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Polaroid Polaroid Music Player 2 Red & White Polaroid Polaroid Music Player 2 Red & White
£24.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Polaroid P2 Music Player (Red) - Powerful Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Rechargeable with Dual Stereo Pairing

Cheapest offer

Portable small speaker but MIGHTY sound, about the size of two bananas Access your music directly from the Polaroid P2 speaker thanks to the Polaroid Music App (iOS and Android) and includes Polaroid Radio, a free curated internet radio service Stereo Pairing enabled where two Polaroid speakers come together to create an immersive stereo pair Connects via Bluetooth 5.1 for instant pairing and strong connection of up to 30 ft plus 3.5M AUX IN Comes in 4 vibrant colors with 15 hours of playback time and includes USB-C charging cable and coordinating wrist strap Power source type: Battery Powered
£29.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk