POLAROID Sunglasses for men Sunglasses PLD 2045/S

Polaroid PLD 2045/S 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Polarized

POLAROID Sunglasses for men Sunglasses PLD 2045/S

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£35.02
Delivery from £7.50

Polaroid PLD 2045/S 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Polarized

1 days
£48.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2045/S 807/M9 Black Man

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.23
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2045/S 807 BLACK, 63, RECTANGULAR, Polarized

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.33
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2045/S Polarized 807/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 63

3
£66.00
Free Delivery

PLD 2045/S Sunglasses - male - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Black - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM

1-5 Business Days
£78.50
Delivery from £5.45
POLAROID Sunglasses for men Sunglasses PLD 2045/S

Cheapest offer

PLD 2045/S - 807/M9-BLACK/METAL These sunglasses are the ideal accessory to protect your eyes from the sun in style. Their modern and elegant design, combined with high-quality lenses, offer optimal UV protection, ensuring comfort and safety. Perfect for any occasion, whether at the beach, in the city, or just out for a stroll, these sunglasses not only protect your eyes but also elevate your look with a sophisticated and fresh touch. DETAILS: Shape: Rectangular Face Shape: Round, Oval, Heart Glasses material: Metal Glass type: Polarized Frame Color: Black (Black) Caliber: 63 Bridge: 15 Auction: 130
£35.02
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en