Polaroid PLD 2052/S 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Round Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£39.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid Pld 2052/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Steel, Standard, 51

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2052/S 807/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 51

3
£52.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Pld 2052/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Steel, Standard, 51

£53.21
Free Delivery

Polaroid Pld 2052/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Steel, Standard, 51

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.47
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2052/S Black 51/20/150 UNISEX Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 2052/S 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Round Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2052/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and the lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
£39.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 2052/S Blue 51/20/150 UNISEX Sunglasses
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99