Polaroid PLD 2059/S 003/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot

Cheapest Price
8 days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid Pld 2059/s 003/M9 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Metal, Standard, 60

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£55.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Pld 2059/s 003/M9 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Metal, Standard, 60

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.53
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2059/S 003/M9 14 60 145 Größe: 60

1 - 2 Days
£69.90
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2059/S 003/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2059/S, inspired by iconic aviators, they offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The black color and the gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
£52.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/