Polaroid PLD 2087/S 003/EX Men's Sunglasses Black Size 50

Cheapest Total Price
3
£42.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid Pld 2087/s 003/EX MATT BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 50

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2087/S Matt black 50/20/140 UNISEX Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 2087/S 003/EX Men's Sunglasses Black Size 50

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD 2087/S 003/EX sunglasses have Black Polycarbonate frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Grey Flash Mirror. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 50. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG515474. Authencity guaranteed.
£42.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk