Polaroid PLD 2088/S 0VK/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 2088/S 0VK/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2088/S 0VK/M9 18 55 140 Größe: 55

1 - 2 Days
£48.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD 2088/S 0VK/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2088/S Matte black blue 55/18/140 UNISEX Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2088/S 003 EX Matte Black Silver Mirror Polarized
£22.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 2088/S 0VK/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2088/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£34.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/