Polaroid PLD 2121/S 08A/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid Pld 2121/s 08A/M9 BLACK GREY Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 58

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.22
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2121/S 08A/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 58

3
£50.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 2121/S 08A/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2121/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
£34.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 2121/S 0VK/5X Man Sunglasses Plastic Black-opaque Blue Squared Polarized Mirror
£33.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Pld 2121/s MNG/EX CRYSTAL BLCK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 58
£34.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.17