Polaroid PLD 2124/S Unisex Black Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2124/S 08A M9 Black Grey Polarized

2-3 days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Round Unisex Black Grey Polarized - One Size

3-5 days
£37.00
Delivery from £2.99

Polaroid Round Black Grey Polarized Black

Unknown
£37.00

Polaroid Pld 2124/s 08A/M9 BLACK GREY Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 50

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2124/S Unisex Black Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Retro styling meets everyday practicality in the Polaroid PLD 2124/S 08A M9 sunglasses. Made by Polaroid, this unisex pair is defined by a round frame shape and a distinctive keyhole bridge, creating a clean, classic profile that suits a wide range of looks. Finished in black with grey polarised lenses, it offers a considered option for bright conditions where reduced glare matters. Polaroid’s polarised lens technology is built in, keeping the design focused and wearable for day-to-day use. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 2124/S Style: retro round Keyhole bridge Polarised lenses Frame colour: black Lens colour: grey Unisex Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£35.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com