Polaroid PLD 2139/S FLL/C3 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Blue opaque Blue Squared Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 2139/S FLL/C3 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Blue opaque Blue Squared Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

GAFAS POLAROID - Modelo: PLD 2139/S C: MATTE BLUE Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.34
Free Delivery

GAFAS POLAROID - Modelo: PLD 2139/S C: MATTE BLUE Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2139/S Polarized FLL/C3 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 56

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

GAFAS POLAROID - Modelo: PLD 2139/S C: MATTE BLUE Eye size: 56_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.53
Free Delivery

PLD 2139/S Fll(C3) - unisex - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Blue - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.45

Polaroid PLD 2139/S Matte blue 56/18/140 UNISEX Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2139/S O6W/M9 Matte Black Grey Grey Polarized
£26.39
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2139/S – Unisex Matte Black Plastic, Violet Polarized Mirror 56mm
£37.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2139/S Matte black yellow 56/18/140 UNISEX Sunglasses
£50.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 2139/S FLL/C3 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Blue opaque Blue Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2139/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The opaque blue color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£34.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/