POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2157/S C: MATTE BLACK Eye size: 57_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Polaroid Pld2157s57003 57/18/135 Polarized Sunglasses Black Grey/CAT3 Men

Used Offers from

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2157/S C: MATTE BLACK Eye size: 57_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.90
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2157/S 003/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized

8 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD 2157/S Mens Matte Black Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2157/S 003 M9 Matte Black Grey Polarized

2-3 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Rectangle Mens Matte Black Grey Polarized PLD 2157/S - One Size

3-5 days
£38.00
Delivery from £2.99

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2157/S C: MATTE BLACK Eye size: 57_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 2157/S Polarized 003/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 57

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2157/S C: MATTE BLACK Eye size: 57_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.01
Free Delivery

2157/S Sunglasses - male - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £33.51

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2157/S C: MATTE BLACK Eye size: 57_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Cheapest offer

Standout: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 2157/S) in Matte Black made to match your everyday style Fit: lens width 57 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Design: Matte Black adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Versatile: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Simple: a practical choice that also makes a nice gift and a look that fits many occasions
£20.90
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk