Polaroid PLD 2158/S FLL/5X Man Sunglasses Polycarbonate Blue Blue Geometric Polarized Mirror

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 2158/S FLL/5X Man Sunglasses Polycarbonate Blue Blue Geometric Polarized Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£37.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD 2158/S Polarized FLL/5X Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 58

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2158/S C: MATTE BLUE Eye size: 58_Bridge size: 17 / Polarized: Sí

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 2158/S 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Polycarbonate Black Grey Geometric Polarized
£34.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Pld2158s58riw 58/17/135 Polarized Sunglasses Grey Red Mirror/CAT3 Men
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 2158/S Polarized HGC/SP Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 58
£42.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 2158/S FLL/5X Man Sunglasses Polycarbonate Blue Blue Geometric Polarized Mirror

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid They boast frames of excellent quality and trendy, often with polarized lenses capable of ensuring a high protection index for sunlight. Designed for those who want to wear trendy glasses with an excellent quality/price ratio, discover the sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2158/S cod. color fll/5x matte blue
£37.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/