Polaroid PLD 4107/S 086/LA Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Cat Eye Polarized Shaded

Cheapest Price
8 days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4107 / S 086 / LA sunglasses Woman color Havana brown lens size 52 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.51
Free Delivery

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4107 / S 086 / LA sunglasses Woman color Havana brown lens size 52 mm

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Women's Cat Eye Havana Brown Gradient Polarized Sunglasses

5-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £2.99

Polaroid Cat Eye Womens Havana Brown Gradient Polarized Sunglasses - One Size

3-5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £2.99

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4107/S 086 LA Havana Brown Gradient Polarized

Unknown
£42.00

Polaroid Cat Eye Havana Brown Gradient Polarized Sunglasses Brown

Unknown
£42.00

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4107 / S 086 / LA sunglasses Woman color Havana brown lens size 52 mm

£43.87
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4107/S Polarized 086/LA Womenâs Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 52

3
£50.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4107/S 086/LA Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Cat Eye Polarized Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4107/S, with Frame Plastic cat eye are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. Havana color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
£32.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid Pld 4107/s 807/WJ BLACK Sunglasses Women's Injected, Standard, 52
£26.04
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Polaroid PLD 4107/S Polarized JBW/C3 Womenâs Sunglasses Blue Size 52
£42.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99