Polaroid PLD 4117/G/S/X Asian Fit 807/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4117/G/S/X Asian Fit 807/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

Cheapest Total Price
4-7 days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.99

Polaroid PLD 4117/G/S/X 807 Black 55 Polarised

Unknown
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4117/G/S/X 807/M9 18 55 145 Größe: 55

1 - 2 Days
£82.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 4117/G/S/X Asian Fit Polarized KB7/UC Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 55
£42.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Brick/Grey Sunglasses PLD 4117 Style - male - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Red - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM
£65.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD 4117/G/S/X Asian Fit 807/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

Cheapest offer

These authentic Polaroid PLD 4117/G/S/X Asian Fit 807/M9 sunglasses have Black Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Polaroid sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Grey. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 55. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG591369. Authencity guaranteed.
£42.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk