Polaroid PLD 4120/G/S/X Mens Gold Sunglasses

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4120/G/S/X Mens Gold Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Pld 4120/g/s/x LOJ/M9 GOLD CRYSTAL Sunglasses Men's Steel, Standard, 59

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Pld 4120/g/s/x LOJ/M9 GOLD CRYSTAL Sunglasses Men's Steel, Standard, 59

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4120/G/S/X Gold crystal 59/17/145 MAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 4120/G/S/X Asian Fit LKS/XN Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 59
£62.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4120/G/S/X Mens Gold Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A refined rectangular silhouette meets everyday practicality in the Polaroid PLD 4120/G/S/X sunglasses. Made by Polaroid, this mens style pairs a full-rim metal frame with a gold finish for a clean, modern look that works across a range of settings. Grey polarised lenses sharpen definition and reduce glare, while 100% UV protection supports comfortable wear in bright conditions. Balanced and understated, this design keeps the focus on crisp lines and a confident, streamlined profile. Key features Mens sunglasses Model: PLD 4120/G/S/X Full-rim rectangular frame Metal frame material Gold frame colour Grey lenses Polarised lenses 100% UV protection Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£29.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com