Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X 086/UC Man Sunglasses Eco Co-Polyester Havana Green Round Polarized

POLAROID PLD 4129/S/X Havana women's sunglasses

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X 086/UC Man Sunglasses Eco Co-Polyester Havana Green Round Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£46.00
Delivery from £9.00

POLAROID PLD 4129/S/X Havana women's sunglasses

In stock
£46.99
Delivery from £36.05

Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X 086/UC Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 51

4-7 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X 086/UC 21 51 145 Größe: 51

1 - 2 Days
£65.90
Delivery from £2.49

Similar products

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X 807/M9 21 51 145 Größe: 51
£65.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X KB7/SP Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 51
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
POLAROID PLD 4129/S/X Women's sunglasses Black
£34.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X 086/UC Man Sunglasses Eco Co-Polyester Havana Green Round Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in Eco Co-Polyester. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by Havana color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
£46.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.