Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X 6LB/UC Man Sunglasses Metal Ruthenium Green Squared Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£39.00
Delivery from £9.00

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4141/G/S/X C: RUTHENIUM Eye size: 59_Bridge size: 15 / Polarized: Sí

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4141/G/S/X C: RUTHENIUM Eye size: 59_Bridge size: 15 / Polarized: Sí

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.20
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X Asian Fit Polarized 6LB/UC Men's Sunglasses Silver Size 59

3
£53.00
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X 6LB/UC Man Sunglasses Metal Ruthenium Green Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4141/g/S/X, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The rutenium color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
£39.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X KJ1/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Rutenio dark Grey Squared Polarized
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X Asian Fit Polarized 2F7/M9 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 59
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X Asian Fit Polarized LKS/C3 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 59
£42.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X Asian Fit Polarized 010/WJ Men's Sunglasses Silver Size 59
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99