Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£40.00
Delivery from £9.00

Pld4142Gsx608 Sunglasses - unisex - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Black - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£47.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X Asian Fit Polarized 807/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 60

4-7 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X 807/M9 14 60 145 Größe: 60

1 - 2 Days
£57.90
Delivery from £2.49

Similar products

Polaroid PLD-4142-G-S-X-6LB PLD 4142 G S X 60 6LB Sunglasses
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X PEF/UC 14 60 145 Größe: 60
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Eyewear Pld-4142-g-s-x Sunglasses Golden Brown/CAT3
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black/Grey Polarized Sunglasses - unisex - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM
£74.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4142/g/S/X, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The black color and smoke lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
£40.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/