Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X 807/M9 Black Polarised

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X 807/M9 Black Polarised

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X Polarized 807/M9 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 50

4-7 days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X 807/M9 22 50 145 Größe: 50

1 - 2 Days
£82.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X Ivory 50/22/145 MAN Sunglasses
£50.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X 086/SP Havana Polarised
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X 807/M9 Black Polarised

Cheapest offer

Wear Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X 807/M9 Black Polarised sunglasses for a polished look. These round, black sunglasses for men are classic and versatile enough to pair with all of your ensembles. The keyhole nose bridge adds charm to any look whilst also providing comfortable wear. The premium acetate material is stylish as well as functional, as this accessory is built to last. The Polaroid brand logo can be found on the temples in silver, matching the square rivets on the front of the frame. Protect your eyes in style with the grey polarised lenses, which are designed to prevent glare from the sun from impairing your vision whilst also providing 100% protection from UVA and UVB rays.
£48.00
Unknown
feelgoodcontacts.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.