Polaroid PLD 4154/S/X Womens Black Sunglasses

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4154/S/X Womens Black Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4154/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized

2-3 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid Butterfly Womens Black Grey Polarized PLD 4154/S/X - One Size

3-5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £2.99

Polaroid Butterfly Black Grey Polarized Pld 4154/s/x Black

Unknown
£45.00

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4154/S/X C: BLACK Eye size: 55_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4154/S/X 807/M9 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Butterfly Polarized

8 days
£46.00
Delivery from £9.00

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4154/S/X C: BLACK Eye size: 55_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

In stock
£56.46
Delivery from £60.00

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4154/S/X C: BLACK Eye size: 55_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.47
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4154/S/X Polarized 807/M9 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£61.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Polaroid Butterfly Womens Havana Bronze Polarized PLD 4154/S/X - Brown - One Size
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4154/S/X PJP WJ Blue Grey Gradient Polarized
£42.00
Compare 7 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4154/S/X VK6 SP White Brown Polarized
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Polaroid PLD 4154/S/X Womens Black Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A clean, contemporary silhouette defines the Polaroid PLD 4154/S/X sunglasses. Finished in black with grey polarised lenses, this womens style keeps the look streamlined while bringing Polaroid’s signature lens technology into everyday wear. Polarised lenses help reduce glare for clearer vision in bright conditions, making them a practical choice for days spent outdoors. The modern frame design sits comfortably for regular use, balancing a refined finish with a straightforward, wearable shape. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4154/S/X Womens sunglasses Black frame Grey polarised lenses Polarised lens technology UV protection Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£42.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com