Polaroid PLD 4180/S OXZ/C3 Man Sunglasses Polycarbonate Blue Blue Squared Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4180/S OXZ/C3 Man Sunglasses Polycarbonate Blue Blue Squared Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD 4180/S Mens Blue Crystal Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4180/S Polarized OXZ/C3 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 58

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Pld4180s58086 58/17/145 Polarized Sunglasses Black Brown/CAT3 Men
£34.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4180/S 10A/M9 Sunglasses Grigio
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid Pld4180s587c5 58/17/145 Polarized Sunglasses Black Grey/CAT3 Men
£33.56
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4180/S OXZ/C3 Man Sunglasses Polycarbonate Blue Blue Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4180/S, With square frame in polycarbonate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
£34.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/