Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S FWM Z7 Nude Grey Gradient Polarized

Used Offers from

Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S FWM Z7 Nude Grey Gradient Polarized

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4181/S FWM/Z7 Woman Sunglasses Polycarbonate Nude Blue Squared Polarized Shaded

8 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid Cat Eye Sunglasses 207851FWM56Z7 - Woman - Plastic Pink 56-16-140 mm

2-3 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.00

Polaroid Cat Eye Nude Grey Gradient Polarized Pld 4181/s In Beige Beige

Unknown
£40.00

Polaroid PLD 4181/S Polarized FWM/Z7 Women’s Sunglasses Pink Size 56

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4181/S Nude 56/16/140 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sunglasses POLAROID PLD 1015/S shiny black grey polarized D28/Y2
£30.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S FWM Z7 Nude Grey Gradient Polarized

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a softly modern palette define the PLD 4181/S sunglasses from Polaroid. Finished in nude with grey gradient polarised lenses, this pair brings a refined silhouette with balanced proportions and understated detailing. The result is an easy-to-wear style that sits comfortably within a contemporary wardrobe, whether you keep things minimal or prefer a more directional look. With a considered shape and a calm, neutral colourway, these sunglasses suit everyday wear and travel alike, offering a polished finish without unnecessary embellishment. Key features Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4181/S Frame colour: nude Lens colour: grey gradient Polarised lenses Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com