Polaroid PLD 4183/S/X Mens Havana Sunglasses

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4183/S/X Mens Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4183/S/X_ C: HAVANA/Eye size: 53 - Bridge size: 19

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4183/S/X 086/C3 Sunglasses Blu

8 days
£46.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD 4183/S/X 086 Havana 53 Polarised

Unknown
£47.00
Delivery from £3.99

Polaroid PLD 4183/S/X Polarized 086/C3 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

4-7 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Polaroid PLD 4183/S/X Havana 53/19/145 MAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD 4183/S/X 09Q/M9 Sunglasses Grigio
£46.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4183/S/X 807 Black 53 Polarised
£38.00
Compare 7 prices
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Polaroid PLD 4183/S/X 10A/UC Sunglasses Verde
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4183/S/X Mens Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A confident rectangular profile sets the tone for the Polaroid PLD 4183/S/X sunglasses. Finished in Havana with blue polarised lenses, this mens style brings a contemporary edge to a familiar shape while keeping the look clean and wearable. The lightweight, bio-based frame is made for comfortable day-to-day wear, with chiselled metal trim at the temples adding a refined detail. Polarised lenses reduce glare and provide 100% UV protection for bright conditions. Key features Mens sunglasses Model: PLD 4183/S/X Rectangular frame shape Lightweight, bio-based frame material Havana frame colour Chiselled metal trim on the temples Blue polarised lenses 100% UV protection Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£45.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com